Accionistas con menos del 1% de la propiedad |
AGRICOLA ARC HOLDING LTDA |
AGRICOLA BOSAANS MORANDE LTDA |
AGRICOLA E INVERSIONES LOS MARCOS S.A. |
AGRICOLA EL PRINCIPAL Y CIA. LTDA. |
AGRICOLA GANADERA Y FORESTAL LLANCAY DE SAN PEDRO LTDA. |
AGRICOLA HACIENDA CANTERAS LTDA |
AGRICOLA LAS PETRAS LTDA |
AGRICOLA LITORAL LTDA |
AGRICOLA LOS ALCORNOQUES LTDA |
AGRICOLA MAQUEHUA LTDA. |
AGRICOLA MARNE LTDA. |
AGRICOLA MAUKAUWE LTDA. |
AGRICOLA PITAMITA LTDA. |
AGRICOLA SALOME LTDA. |
AGRICOLA SAN ROBERTO LTDA. |
AGRICOLA SOLCORFA LTDA. |
AGRICOLA VINA SANTA MARIANA LIMITADA |
AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL UN CASTILLO LTDA. |
AGRICOLA Y GANADERA LOS ENCINOS LTDA. |
AGRICOLA Y GANADERA LOS QUILLAYES DE LAS T |
AGROINDUSTRIAS CASABLANCA S.A. |
ALVARADO MARIO ARANDA |
ALVAREZ FELIX LIRA |
ARANDA JOSE MERCEDES MUNOZ |
ARAVENA MARIA EDUVINA ROJAS |
ARELLANO GLADYS RIVAS |
ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES VIEX LTDA |
AVILA RAMON SILVA |
BAEZ AMELIA HUMILDE LORCA |
BANCHILE CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
BARRERA ANA BARISIONE |
BARRERA MARIA LUISA BRIZUELA |
BARRIOS MATHIAS SAN MARTIN |
BELLSOUTH COMUNICACIONES S.A. |
BINVIGNAT LUCIA ILLANES |
CABRERA JORGE VETTIGER |
CASABLANCA AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL S.A. |
CATALAN ERCILIA ROSA BUSTOS |
CERDA MANUEL CONTRERAS |
CIA DE INVERSIONES PEDRO DE VALDIVIA S.A. |
CLUB DE RODEO CHILENO DE CASABLANCA |
CONTRERAS CELESTINA ACEVEDO |
CORPORA TRESMONTES S.A. |
CORREA CARMEN ARANDA |
CORREA DELIA OSSA |
CORREA EDMUNDO BARRERA |
CORREA FRANCISCA BUNSTER |
CORREA JUAN BARRERA |
CORREA RAMON BARRERA |
CORREA RAUL BARRERA |
CORROTEA ANTONIO CORROTEA |
CORROTEA MOISES CORROTEA |
COVENA GONZALO DELAVEAU |
CUETO ELENA LOYOLA |
DE ARCE MARIA LORETO PEREZ |
DE GAMBOA CRISTIAN PABLO RUIZ |
DE TORO PABLO ANDRES LARRAIN |
DEL RIO JOHN HENRY BIEHL |
DIAZ FELICITA ROJAS |
DIRECCION GENERAL DE AERONAUTICA CIVIL |
DOREN MARIA LEONOR BANFI |
ECKART ALIMENTOS LIMITADA |
EDUARDO CHAIGNEAU |
EL MAUCO S.A. EL MAUCO S.A. |
ELGUETA FILOMENA ANDREA NARVAEZ |
EMPRESA VITIVINICOLA S.A. |
ERRIGO GIUSEPPE TROPEANO |
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ARROYO |
ESMERALDA S.A. ESMERALDA S.A. |
FABREGAS MARIA ISABEL SIMAN |
FERNANDEZ INES CERDA |
GANADERA LAS TABLAS LTDA. |
GARCIA AQUILES PORTALUPPI |
GARCIA ROBERTO PORTALUPPI |
GUAICO RENE CATALAN |
GUAICO ROSAMEL CATALAN |
GUBBINS JORGE BALBONTIN |
GUBBINS PATRICIA BALBONTIN |
GUBBINS PILAR BALBONTIN |
GUBBINS SAMUEL BALBONTIN |
GUBBINS SYLVIA BALBONTIN |
HECK BOSMAN ENRIQUE SUCESION |
HENRIQUEZ JOSE LOYOLA |
HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO HIDALGO |
HOTEL MANQUEHUE LTDA |
HUET RENE FROMIN |
HUGO ROSEMARIE HERRMANN |
HURTADO JULIO HURTADO |
HURTADO MARTA HURTADO |
IGLESIAS ADA RAMOS |
ILLANES CARLOS OCTAVIO GATICA |
ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE CASABLANCA |
INDUSTRIA CONVERTIDORA S.A. |
INMOBILIARIA BELLAVISTA S.A. |
INMOBILIARIA GOMEZ Y RUBIN LTDA. |
INMOBILIARIA PRADO VERDE S.A. |
INSTITUTO FILOSOFICO HERMETICO |
INVERSIONES BIEHL LTDA |
INVERSIONES LOS ACACIOS S.A. |
INVERSIONES SANTIAGO CENTRO LTDA. |
IRRAZABAL MERCEDES TAPIA |
JIMENEZ OSCAR REYES |
KAUFMAN ALFREDO ALEJANDRO CHAPARRO |
LARRAIN MARIA LAURA LARRAIN |
LARRAIN VIAL S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
LEITER GABRIELA VALENZUELA |
LEON BENITO CABEZON |
LIRA GERARDO INFANTE |
LIRA IGNACIO EGUIGUREN |
LLANOS HERNAN ROJAS |
LOYOLA ABELARDO REYES |
LOYOLA CONTRERAS MANUEL SUCESION |
MAGNANI FELICIANO CORNEJO |
MALHUE ADOLFO ALLENDE |
MALHUE ROBERTO ALLENDE |
MANUREVA S.A. |
MARIN MARIO JARAMILLO |
MARTIN CLAUDE FELL |
MARTINEZ GLORIA LOSADA |
MARTINEZ MARIA MOYA |
MARZI LASSAUBATJU RINA IVONNE SUCESION |
MISION REFUGIO PARA NINOS LIMITADOS |
MONTT HERNAN GOMEZ |
MONTT LUIS CASTRO |
MORALES IVAN SEPULVEDA |
MORALES LUIS BENITEZ |
MORGADO RICARDO VALENZUELA |
MUNOZ BLANCA CARRASCO |
MUNOZ HUGO MORAGA |
MUNOZ JUAN CARLOS BAEZA |
NAVARRETE ORLANDO ORTIZ |
NUNEZ ANDREA SOLEDAD ORTEGA |
NUNEZ JUAN ACEVEDO |
NUNEZ LUCAS VICENTE ACEVEDO |
NUNEZ MARIO ECHEVERRIA |
NUNEZ OSVALDO ORTEGA |
NUNEZ RAUL ACEVEDO |
NUNEZ SILVIA ECHEVERRIA |
OBISPADO DE VALPARAISO PARROQUIA SAN JUAN |
OLIVARES URETA JORGE SUCESION |
ORDEN FRANCISCANA DE CHILE |
OYANEDER PEDRO CERDA |
PALOMBO ELIAS BITRAN |
PAVEZ JUAN UGARTE |
PEREZ ALFONSO UGARTE |
PEZOA SERGIO FUENTES |
PIZARRO ALEJANDRO ROJAS |
PLA ANDRES DOMINGO CARNE |
PLA EMILIO CARNE |
PLAYA MAITEN S.A. |
PLAZA CARLOS MARTINEZ |
PLAZA RENE MARTINEZ |
PRIETO EDUARDO DIAZ |
PULGAR SERGIO AVILA |
QUIROZ JULIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ |
RIESTRA JORGE JOSE RAMON MATETIC |
ROBINSON ALBERTO PEREZ |
ROCA ANA EUGENIA MARTINEZ |
ROCA DIEGO GASTON MARTINEZ |
ROCA MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ |
ROCA RODRIGO PAULO MARTINEZ |
ROJAS ALBERTO HUERTA |
ROJAS ANIBAL BALLADARES |
ROJAS YANNETT BUSTOS |
ROMMER ELLIAN KAUFMAN |
RUIZ-TAGLE TORIBIO LARRAIN |
SAEZ FERNANDO SANTELICES |
SALAS GONZALO JOANNON |
SALAS LUZ JOANNON |
SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO BARTUCEVIC |
SAVELLI SEGUNDO CAORSI |
SEGURA SERGIO SALGADO |
SERSICH ALEJANDRO HIDALGO |
SILVA ALVARO RENCORET |
SILVA MARIA DE LA LUZ VERGARA |
SILVA MARIANA URRUTIA |
SOC COMERCIAL CARIQUIMA LTDA |
SOC. DE TRANSPORTES GERMAN E. VASQUEZ VALENZUELAY OTRO LTDA. |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA RUCABLANCA LTDA. |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA SALAS Y CIA. LTDA. |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA SANTA SARA S.A. |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL SAN ARTURO LTDA. |
SOCIEDAD ANONIMA VINA SANTA RITA |
SONACOL S.A. |
SONDERBURG WILFRED FELL |
SOPRAVAL S.A. |
SOTO OVIEDO JUAN SUCESION |
SUAZO TOMAS GONZALEZ |
SUCESION FRANCISCO LLACH BUSTAMANTE |
SUCESION JOSE TORRES VALDES |
SUCESION MARIO G. VILLEGAS MARTEL |
SUCESION SANTIAGO VERA BERRIOS |
TAPIA JUAN VERA |
TOLEDO NOLBERTO BOZO |
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ANDRES BELLO |
UNZUETA GONZALO ARRAU |
VARGAS JOSE NUNEZ |
VELASCO ERNESTO VIOLLIER |
VERA ALBERTO SANTIBANEZ |
VERA JORGE VERA |
VIAL JOSE EBEL |
VILLALON FERNANDO LIRA |
VINA CONCHA Y TORO S.A. |
VINA DEL MAR DE CASABLANCA S.A. |
VINA ERRAZURIZ S.A. |
VINA SANTA CAROLINA S.A. |
VINEDOS EMILIANA S.A. |
VINEDOS VALLE DE CASABLANCA S.A. |
WALLS MONSERRAT BALBONTIN |
YANEZ ELIANA VIVANCO |
ZAMORA BAUTISTA GONZALEZ |
ZAMORA JOAQUIN GONZALEZ |
ZANARTU BEZANILLA GUSTAVO SUCESION |
ZANETTA MARIA EUJENIA ALVAREZ DE LA RIVERA |
ZEGERS FLORENCIA URENDA |
ZEGERS GERARDO DIAZ |
ZOBOLI MAXIMILIANO MELOTTI |