Accionistas con menos del 1% de la propiedad |
ABASTECEDORA DE COMBUSTIBLES SA ABA |
ACEVEDO MUNOZ CECILIA DEL CARMEN |
ACEVEDO SCHIAPPACASSE TERESA |
ADMINISTRACION DE CARTERA |
AFP CAPITAL S.A. FONDO TIPO A |
AFP CAPITAL S.A. FONDO TIPO B |
AFP CAPITAL S.A.FONDO TIPO D |
AFP CUPRUM FONDO TIPO C |
AFP CUPRUM S.A. FONDO TIPO A |
AFP CUPRUM S.A. FONDO TIPO B |
AFP CUPRUM S.A. FONDO TIPO D |
AFP HABITAT S.A. FONDO TIPO A |
AFP HABITAT S.A. FONDO TIPO B |
AFP HABITAT S.A. FONDO TIPO D |
AFP UNO S.A. FONDO TIPO A |
AFP UNO S.A. FONDO TIPO B |
AFP UNO S.A. FONDO TIPO C |
AFP UNO S.A. FONDO TIPO D |
AGENCIAS MARITIMAS BROOM Y CIA SAN |
AGRICOLA AGUAS CLARAS LTDA |
AGRICOLA AMANECER LIMITADA |
AGRICOLA DON RODRIGO LTDA |
AGRICOLA EL ESTERO DE ROMERAL LTDA |
AGRICOLA EL PAJAL LTDA |
AGRICOLA PAIQUEN LTDA |
AGRICOLA RIO BLANCO SA |
AGRICOLA SAN GABRIEL LTDA |
AGRICOLA SAN LUIS LTDA |
AGROCOMERCIAL QUILLOTA SA |
AGUILERA VASQUEZ DORILA DEL CARMEN |
AGUIRRE MARTINEZ DE ANTONANA JUAN L |
AGUIRRE VALDES OSCAR HERNAN |
AGUIRRE WARDEN PATRICIO |
AGURTO GAETE MERCEDES ROSA |
AHUMADA ESPINOZA RODRIGO AGUSTIN |
AIROLA Y CIA LTDA |
ALDARO Y CIA LTDA |
ALFARO FARIAS ISIDRO |
ALLARD NEUMANN RAUL |
ALLEGRA SPA |
ALLENDE VIAL MARIA LUISA |
ALLENDES SAAVEDRA PEDRO ENRIQUE |
ALTAMIRANO CORNEJO HECTOR |
ALVAREZ CARUS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES |
ALVAREZ LEON MANUEL ANTONIO |
ALVASA LTDA |
ALVEAR ROSENTHAL JULIO |
AMAR AMAR JAIME |
AMAYA MILLAY OSCAR RENE |
AME LTDA |
ANDONIE ATALA CHRISTIAN ALFONSO |
ARANCIBIA DEL CANTO JOSE IVES |
ARANDA CELEDON SERGIO |
ARANGUIZ REBOLLEDO NELLY DEL C. |
ARAVENA VERA ALEJANDRO ERNESTO |
ARAYA ARAYA CARLOS LUIS |
ARAYA CISTERNAS OLGA |
ARAYA DIAZ JORGE |
ARAYA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO JORGE |
ARDANTZA SANZ MIREN |
ARELLANO BAXMANN LUIS ARMANDO |
ARELLANO OPAZO CESAR IGNACIO |
ARELLANO SANTANA RAQUEL ANGELICA |
ARIAS GUERRA MERCEDES DEL CARMEN |
ARIAS ORELLANA NELSON SEGUNDO |
AROCA BELLO ZUNILDA VICTORIA |
ARRATIA AREVALO EUFEMIA |
ARRIAN VARELA JORGE |
ARRIETA LASO CARLOS |
ASOCGREMIAL EMPRESARIOS BUSES CENTR |
ASOCIACION DE ARTESANOS V REGION |
ASOCIACION DE FUTBOL AMATEUR ALEJO |
ASTABURUAGA ECHEVERRIA MARIA DEL PI |
ATILIO CUROTTO E HIJOS Y CIA LTDA |
AVICOLA GONZALEZ HNOS LTDA |
AVILA LARA BERTA |
AYALA AYALA LUIS |
BAEZA ASPEE RAUL |
BAHAMONDES GALLARDO RICARDO |
BAHAMONDES SAN MARTIN ENZO VISSIL |
BALARESQUE WALBAUM JORGE PABLO |
BALBONTIN CAVADA JORGE |
BALLADARES CAUTIVO ALBERTO |
BANCHILE CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
BANCO DE CHILE POR CUENTA DE TERCER |
BANCO DEL ESTADO DE CHILE |
BANCO ITAU CORPBANCA POR CTA DE INV |
BANCOESTADO S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
BARAHONA VIDAL YOLANDA |
BARISIONE BISO FABRIZIO ANTONIO |
BARRAZA CEPEDA BELARMINO |
BARRAZA TRIGO WILLY |
BARRIA BARRIA JUAN |
BARRIENTOS PACHECO LUIS FRANCISCO |
BARRON SAN MARTIN ISABEL GEORGINA |
BARROS FONT MARIA ELIANA |
BARSOCCHINI MARAMBIO JULIO CESAR |
BASSO TASSARA ROSA |
BASTE SILVA SALVADOR EDUARDO |
BASULTO FUSTER GILDA |
BCI CORREDOR DE BOLSA S.A. |
BECERRA MATUS OLGA ELENA |
BECERRA QUIROZ JOSE ORLANDO |
BENGIO PILOWSKY DALIA AVIVA |
BENGIO PILOWSKY ILANA ESTRELLA |
BENGOA SOLER MARIA ISABEL |
BENQUIS JACARD ROSA ESTER |
BERNAL VALENZUELA JUAN HERIBER |
BERNARDO Y PEDRO OROZ LTDA |
BETANCOURT CARRASCO JORGE |
BETTY ALEGRIA CLAUDIO ANDRES |
BICE INVERSIONES CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
BLANCO KOYCK AURORA DEL CARMEN |
BODY FLORES FERNANDO HUMBERTO |
BOLELLI ONETO BRUNO |
BORONIG CROCE LORENA PAOLA |
BORTOLASO ALBERTON JUAN |
BOYE MENDEL HECTOR |
BOZZO TEJEDA CARLOS ITALO |
BRAND INVERSIONES SOCIEDAD ANONIMA |
BRAVO CASTRO ALEJANDRO |
BRAVO LUNA EVA |
BRAVO LUNA MONICA MATILDE |
BRAVO LUNA PATRICIA |
BRETHAUER KEIM EDUARDO |
BRIONES MORAGA CARLOS |
BRITO ORELLANA NELLY ANTONIETA |
BRIZUELA VACCARELLA ANA ROSA |
BRIZUELA VACCARELLA SIMONA |
BROCA CORREA ALMA EMMA ISABEL |
BTG PACTUAL CHILE S.A. CORREDORES D |
BTG PACTUAL CHILE S.A.CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
BUGUENO CORTES LORENZO |
BUSTOS DIAZ CARLOS |
CABALLERO TAPIA SILVIA ROSA |
CABRERA ESPINOZA ANA MARIA |
CABRERA VIDAL LUIS |
CABRINI ODDI ROMANO |
CAJA DE AHORROS DE EMPLEADOS PUBLIC |
CAMBIASO LANERI MARIA CRISTINA |
CAMPILLAY HURTADO ROMELIO |
CAMPUSANO OLIVARES SEGUNDO E. |
CARABINEROS DE CHILE |
CAROCA PONCE PEDRO IVAN |
CARRASCO OLIVARES ELCIRA |
CARRENO LIQUITAY HUMBERTO SEGUNDO |
CARRENO LIQUITAY ROMAN MIGUEL |
CARRERE POBLETE RAFAEL ALFONSO |
CARRION PFEIFFER HERNAN |
CARTER ARREDONDO JUAN |
CARVACHO ALFARO RODRIGO ANDRES |
CASAS ESPANA LTDA |
CASTILLA NAVARRO MARIA DEL CARMEN |
CASTILLO ARAOS RAQUEL ELIANA |
CASTRO CATALAN CAROLINA ANGELICA |
CASTRO CATALAN GENARO HERNAN |
CATALDO PAEZ MIGUEL |
CATRILEO CARRIL RONILDA |
CAZORLA CORTINEZ FRANCISCO |
CENTRAL DE COMPRAS LA CALERA SA |
CENTRO COMERCIAL CASA ANNY SA |
CEPEDA PEREZ DOMINGO GASTON |
CERDA BRICENO JOSE ADRIAN |
CERDA UBEDA GABRIEL |
CESPEDES CHAVEZ GUILLERMO LUIS |
CHAU CHANG KAU |
CHAVEZ SAAVEDRA JOSE |
CHELLEW PLAZA GEORGE OWEN |
CIA. DE SEG.DE VIDA CONSORCIO NACIONAL |
CIMA SAVARD E HIJOS LTDA |
CLARO COMUNICACIONES S A |
CLAVEL CASANOVA ALFONSO |
CLINICA SAN JULIAN SA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO HURACAN |
CN LIFE CIA.DE SEGUROS DE VIDA S.A. |
COLEGIO CHAMPAGNAT |
COLLADO MARINOVIC KARIM MARIA |
COLOMA VASQUEZ NANCY |
COMERCIAL E INMOBILIARIA NAC. S.A. |
COMERCIAL TRIAL SA |
COMERCIALIZADORA AMUSCO LTTDA |
COMPLEJO MANUFACTURERO DE EQUIPOS T |
COMUNIDAD PATRICIO FALCONE Y OTROS |
COMUNIDAD SAN RAMON |
CONCHA GONZALEZ CARLOS JULIO |
CONGREGACION DE RELIGIOSAS FILIPENS |
CONGREGACION HERMANAS DOMINICAS DE |
CONSERVERA PENTZKE SA |
CONSORCIO CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
CONSTRUCCIONES TECNICAS LTDA |
CONSTRUCCIONES Y ASFALTOS SA |
CONSTRUCCIONES Y ESTRUCTURAS DEL SO |
CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA LA GLOR |
CONTRERAS JARA FERNANDO |
COOP VIV Y SERV HAB VILLA EL DORADO |
COOPDE VIVIENDAS Y SERVICIOS HABITA |
COOPERATIVA DE SERV DE DUENOS DE CA |
COOPERATIVA DE VIVIENDAS TENIENTE S |
COOPERATIVA EXPRESOS VINA DEL MAR |
CORNEJO GARCIA JULIA MAGDALENA |
CORNEJO VERGARA JUAN |
CORP OBRA DON GUANELLA |
CORPORACION ALDEAS INFANTILES SOSVA |
CORPORACION COLEGIO ALEMAN VALPARAI |
CORPORACION IGLESIA ADVENTISTA DEL |
CORREA ARANCIBIA ARINDA ORALIA |
CORREA BUSTAMANTE CARMEN |
CORREDORES DE BOLSA SURA S.A. |
CORSSEN BEBIN HERMANN |
CORTES ABARCIA DAICY ESTER |
CORTES CORTES HECTOR EUSEBIO |
CORTES CORTES MARIA LUISA |
CORTES MOLINA NELSON RICARDO |
COSEM LTDA |
COSTA RAMIREZ VASCO |
CREACIONES FANCY FASHIONS LTDA |
CREDICORP S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
CROCE DIAZ ALICE JOSEFINA ANTONIETT |
CRUZ FABRES RAFAEL |
CRUZ GOLDSWORTHY FRANCISCO JUAN |
CRUZ LOLAS JORGE |
CRUZ VICUNA LUCIA |
CUEVAS GONZALEZ JUAN JERONIMO |
CUMMINS GOMEZ ARMANDO |
DAGACH ELTIT EMILIA WEDAD |
DE LA BARRA FUENZALIDA VICTOR B. |
DE LA HOZ MIGUELES PATRIZIA RAFAELL |
DE REMENTERIA DURAND TOMAS JUAN |
DE-LA-SOTTA BAEZA SILVIA |
DECOMBE VILLALOBOS JUAN ALBERTO |
DELAVEAU COVENA GONZALO |
DELGADO OPAZO GUSTAVO |
DELGADO VALENCIA JUAN MANUEL |
DEMETRIO RUIZ JAVIERA |
DEMETRIO RUIZ LEONARDO |
DESARROLLO AGRARIO SOCIEDAD LIMITAD |
DIAZ ALVARADO FLORENTINA |
DIAZ BEIZA ISAIAS HERNAN |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ JUANA |
DIAZ ROJAS ELBA ROSA |
DIDYK MOROZ BORYS |
DIRECCION DE ARQUITECTURA MOP |
DIRECCION DE OBRAS PORTUARIAS V REG |
DIRECCION REGIONAL DE ARQUITECTURA |
DISTRIBUIDORA ARTICULOS DEPORTIVOS |
DISTRIBUIDORA DE PRODUCTOS NACIONAL |
DOMINGO ILIGARAY MONICA |
DONOSO VERGARA HECTOR |
DUHALDE RIOS CARMEN |
DUNCAN ULECIA ELENA VICTORIA |
DUPOL S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
DVORQUEZ FELDMAN MITZY |
E KOVACS S A |
EDUARDO SELAME Y CIA LTDA |
ELIZONDO ARIAS CARLOS |
ELIZONDO MUNOZ ALEJANDRA |
EMPRESA COMERCIAL DHINOS LTDA |
EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA ETRA LTDA |
EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA JARA HERNANDEZ |
EMPRESA ELECTRICA DE CASABLANCA S A |
EMPRESA MARITIMA SA |
ENBERG CASTRO CARLOS |
ENCALADA ENCALADA ALEJANDRO |
ENGLER BOCK OSCAR RODOLFO |
ENRIQUE ZOLDAN Y CIALTDA |
ERRAZURIZ BARROS MARIA ELENA |
ERRAZURIZ BARROS MARIA FRANCISCA |
ERRAZURIZ BARROS SERGIO JOAQUIN |
ERRAZURIZ IRARRAZABAL ANA MARIA |
ERRAZURIZ JORY DIEGO |
ERRAZURIZ JORY JUAN MIGUEL |
ERRAZURIZ JORY MARIA ELIANA |
ERRAZURIZ JORY MATIAS |
ERRAZURIZ TALAVERA HERNAN |
ESCOBAR MORALES HECTOR ENRIQUE |
ESCUDERO LAZCANO JUDITH ERIKA |
ESPINDOLA PINO DANIEL |
ESPINOLA VILLAVICENCIO ELVIRA ESTER |
ESPINOZA GUAJARDO MANUEL |
ESPINOZA LORENZO MARIELA PAZ |
ESPINOZA LORENZO PATRICIO ANDRES |
ESTABLECIMIENTOS COMERCIALES MONSER |
ESTAY COFRE JULIA |
ESTAY MARTINEZ FANNY JULIETA |
EUGENIN GARCIA ARTURO |
EUROAMERICA CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
EXPORTADORA UNIFRUTTI TRADERS SPA |
FABRES RIVERA MANUEL ENRIQUE |
FARMACIA PRAT LIMITADA |
FARMACIAS BRAND SA |
FELDSTEDT BARRA CARLOS ARMANDO |
FEMACAL SA |
FERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE ALEJANDRO |
FERNANDEZ LEIVA GASTON |
FERNANDEZ MOUJAN CECILIA |
FERNANDEZ ROMERO JUAN JOSE |
FIERRO MARDONES VERONICA |
FISCO CHILE INTENDENCIA V REGION |
FLOMANJU SPA |
FLORES SANDOVAL RAUL |
FORESTAL VALPARAISO SA |
FRITIS PEREZ JUAN CARLOS |
FRUGONE VILLEGAS BRUNO ADOLFO |
FUENTES MORAGA AQUILES |
FUENZALIDA CERPA HUGO DEL CARMEN |
FUNDACION CEMA CHILE |
GABLER SABIONCELLO PABLO |
GAETE CORREA JOSE HERNAN |
GALDAMES BECKDORF MARIANO PATRICIO |
GALDAMES BECKDORF PABLO ANDRES |
GALDAMES BECKDORF VICTOR MANUEL |
GALDAMES BECKFORD MARIA ISABEL |
GALLEGUILLOS SILVA MARIO DEL CARMEN |
GAMBOA VARGAS FRESIA |
GAPONOV DOMGONOVIC VICENTE |
GARAFULICH FIGUEROA FRANCISCO |
GARAY GARAY SONIA |
GARAY REUSS SERGIO RENATO |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ROLANDO |
GARCIA ROJAS JORGE |
GARCIA SANTA MARIA JUANA |
GATTO BECCARI ANA MARIA |
GIOIA GOBBI AMERICO GERARDO PEDRO |
GOMEZ LOPEZ ZULEMA |
GOMEZ MONTENEGRO LEONOR |
GOMEZ PONCE JUAN |
GOMEZ VALDOVINO ALBINO HERNAN |
GOMEZ VALENCIA ANTONIETA |
GONZALEZ BELMAR GLORIA I. |
GONZALEZ BERNAL EUGENIO JOSE |
GONZALEZ CABELLO CARLOS |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ RODRIGO |
GONZALEZ FREIRE DOMINGO OSVALDO |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EUGENIA ISABEL |
GONZALEZ NUNEZ GLADYS DEL CARMEN |
GONZALEZ RIVERA ALEJANDRO DEL C. |
GONZALEZ SALAZAR ALICIA DEL CARMEN |
GORICHON REYES Y CIALTDA |
GOYCOOLEA LIRA JORGE |
GREZ AMADO DARMA LUZ |
GRUNBERG PILOWSKY CAROLE YAEL |
GRUNBERG PILOWSKY DANIEL JAIME |
GUERRERO ALVAREZ RAMON LUIS |
GUZMAN PLAZA ROLANDO MARIO |
GUZMAN QUIROZ HUGO EDUARDO |
HALAL ABUD SUBHI |
HENRIQUEZ SALAZAR HORACIO LUIS |
HERMANAS MERCEDARIAS DEL SANTISIMO |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ PEDRO |
HERRERA HALD REYNALDO |
HERRERA MATAMOROS ANA AURELIA |
HERRERA MOLINA CESAR |
HERRERA Y CIA LTDA |
HIDALGO HERRERA GUIDO |
HOFFENS VALENZUELA HECTOR |
HOLTEGEL HERMOSILLA ALFRED WILHELM |
HOLTEGEL HERMOSILLA INGRID ANNIE |
HOTELERA TABANCURA LTDA |
HUENUQUEO CHUREO NANCY |
HUERTA MORALES HUGO |
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE PUCHUNCAVI |
IAKL PETIT-BON DANIEL |
IBARRA VALENZUELA MARIO EXEQUIEL |
IDE DESCAT ADRIANA VERONICA |
ILLANES ALTAMIRANO CESAR GASTON |
ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE CATEMU |
INDUMAC LTDA |
INDUSTRIA PESQUERA PACIFIC SEA LTDA |
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTICIAS CAROZZI SA |
INGENIERIA DE PROYECTOS Y CONSTRUCC |
INGENIERIA DEL PACIFICO LTDA |
INMOBILIARIA AFIN SA |
INMOBILIARIA E INVERSIONES ZAHRBA S |
INMOBILIARIA PACIFICO AUSTRAL S.A. |
INMOBILIARIA VERDE MAR SCPA |
INMOBILIARIA Y CONSTRUCTORA SAN ISI |
INSTITUTO CHACABUCO |
INSTITUTO DE ASISTENCIA AL MENOR DE |
INVERSIONES CIVILES OSCAR Y ALICE Y |
INVERSIONES CR LIMITADA |
INVERSIONES D.A.D LIMITADA |
INVERSIONES LA COLMENA SA |
INVERSIONES LOS CANELOS LIMITADA |
INVERSIONES PLAYA ANCHA SOC. LTDA. |
INVERSIONES UNESPA S A |
INVERSIONES UNION ESPANOLA S.A. |
INVERSIONES Y RENTAS MEDITERRANEO L |
INVERSIONES Y SERVICIOS SAMST S.A. |
IRIARTE GONZALEZ Y CIALTDA |
ISMAEL RUBIN Y CIALTDA |
ITALO Y HECTOR CAIMI LTDA |
ITAU CORREDORES DE BOLSA LIMITADA |
JARA ANINAT MARIA DISA |
JARA SALGADO CARLOS ROBERTO |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CEA Y CIALTDA |
JH CONSTRUCTORES LTDA |
JIL ESQUIVEL MARIO |
JIMENEZ ANA LUISA |
JIMENEZ GUZMAN MARGARITA |
JIMENEZ LARA PABLO ALEJANDRO |
JOFRE VILCHES CARLOS D. |
JORQUERA URQUETA HUGO |
JOSE QUEZADA GALEAS Y CIA |
JOSE SAN MARTIN Y OTROS |
JOSE VACCARI Y CIA LTDA |
JUAN GPINTO PERALTA Y EDUARDO APINT |
JUAN VALENZUELA SANHUEZA Y CIA LTDA |
JUNTA DE VECINOS 10 LOS CARRERA |
JUNTA DE VECINOS 47 POB. FERROV.QUI |
JUNTA DE VECINOS D 3 VILLARRICA |
JUNTA DE VECINOS N0 J133 REPUBLICA |
JUNTA DE VECINOS NRO 17 VILLA MINER |
KODAK CHILENA SAF |
KUBAT MILOVIC YAROSLAV |
LAGOMARSINO CAPURRO GIANFRANCO |
LAGOMARSINO CAPURRO LUIS |
LARRAIN MELO ANDRES BENJAMIN |
LARRAIN VIAL S.A. CORREDORA DE BOLSA |
LATIFE HANNA JOSEFINA |
LAU PENA GABRIELA ANTONIA |
LEGUA CONTRERAS GASTON |
LEHUEDE FUENZALIDA LUIS FELIPE |
LEIVA HNOS |
LEON GUIM PAUL GERARDO |
LEON MIRANDA MIREYA ANGELICA |
LEON PIRAINO MERCEDES ELENA |
LEONARDO INOSTROZA WAYLES Y OTRO |
LEPE FLAURAUD ROBERTO |
LEVADURAS Y ALIMENTOS LA GOLONDRINA |
LEWYSOHN CLAJUS KURT |
LICORES SURENO Y CIALTDA |
LIQUITAY TAPIA FREDY BARTOLOME |
LITMAN SCHATZ ANJELA VICTORIA |
LLANOS COLLADO MARIA SOLEDAD |
LLANOS VILLALOBOS VICTOR |
LLEDO JAMES JOSE ANTONIO |
LLOYD S REGISTER OF SHIPPING |
LOBO MOREN LORETO M. |
LOBOS CUETO JUAN ENRIQUE |
LOBOS HIDALGO JOSE AGUSTIN |
LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE ALEX CLAUDIO |
LOPEZ CORNEJO ZOILA |
LOPEZ VALDES MARIA EUGENIA |
LORSIS LTDA |
LOTITO SCARINGELLA FRANCISCO |
LUCERO CHAPARRO MARIO |
LUZZI ACUNA RICARDO |
MADERAS Y MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIO |
MALDINI SANCHEZ JOSE |
MALDONADO CHAVEZ RENE |
MALLOL VILLABLANCA PEDRO |
MANANTIALES INV LTDA |
MANAS INVERSIONES SPA |
MANCILLA PEREZ LUIS |
MANRIQUEZ LANGER CESAR EDUARDO |
MANSOUR JURIE JAMAL HANNA |
MANTELLERO OGNIO CARLOS ALBERTO |
MANUBENS SMITH RODRIGO |
MARINAO VERDEJO MARIA LETICIA |
MARQUEZ BARRIENTOS ALICIA DEL CARME |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ SERGIO HERNAN |
MARTINEZ KONIG MARIA IRENE |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROSARIO DEL CARME |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SUSANA G. |
MARTINEZ ROSALES EDITA |
MASALLERAS TASSARA EDUARDO JUAN |
MASTERLINE S.A. |
MATAMALA MOGRAVE ROLANDO |
MATTA VALENCIA ROSA |
MATTE BALDECCHI AIDA |
MATURANA BARAHONA GUSTAVO |
MBI CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
MELERO FUENTES CARLOS ENRIQUE |
MELERO FUENTES CARMEN GLORIA |
MENA SALGADO ALEJANDRO |
MENDOZA HOSMAN JORGE |
MENESES PINOCHET ALICIA DE LAS MERC |
MERINO OLGUIN CARMEN |
MICHELIN PANACE GEMMA |
MIGUELES GARRIDO DARIO EDUARDO |
MIGUELES GARRIDO PATRICIA ELENA |
MINISTERIO DE SALUD HOSPITAL CLAUDI |
MIRANDA HNOS LTDA |
MONEDA CORREDORA DE BOLSA LTDA. |
MONRREAL VALDOVINOS ARTURO |
MONTALVA JIMENEZ EDUARDO |
MONTERO ALARCON AVELINO |
MONTES ORTUZAR JUAN EDUARDO |
MONTES ORTUZAR MARIA FRANCISCA |
MONTES ORTUZAR MARIA LORETO |
MORA PERALTA REINALDO |
MORALES MATURANA JUAN CARLOS |
MORALES MORALES LETICIA |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE CARTAGENA |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE COLINA |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RINCONADA |
MUNOZ ARAYA WILSON |
MUNOZ ARENAS MARIO ORLANDO |
MUNOZ BASTIAS BERTA DEL CARMEN |
MUNOZ GONZALEZ PURISIMA |
MUNOZ MONTERO Y CIA LTDA |
MUNOZ MORENO JOSE ANTONIO |
NARVAEZ CONCHA RICARDO |
NEVASA S.A.CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
NEVERMANN STEGE HELGA |
NORIEGA BOLUMBURU JOSE G. |
NUNEZ ROMERO ALICIA DEL CARMEN |
OBERG BRAVO FLORANGEL TERESA |
OBISPADO DE SAN FELIPE DE ACONCAGUA |
OLGUIN DONOSO CARLOS LUIS |
OLIVARES JIL OSCAR |
OLIVARES PINILLA EMA BERTA |
OLIVARES ROA ROSA MARTA |
OMENACA PITEIRA JOSE EDUARDO |
OMENACA PITEIRA VALENTIN PATRICIO |
OMENACA S.A. |
ORDENES VEGA ISABEL DEL ROSARIO |
ORELLANA ALBORNOZ PATRICIA GEORGINA |
ORELLANA GOMEZ SARA |
ORELLANA HORMAZABAL ROBERTO |
ORREGO NAPOLI MANUEL ANTONIO |
ORREGO SALOW GONZALO |
ORTIZ MIGUELES ORNELLA VANINA |
ORTIZ NUNEZ JUAN |
ORTUZAR CARIOLA OSVALDO |
OSORIO MOLINSKI FERNANDO ANIBAL |
OSORIO MUNOZ HUMBERTO GUSTAVO |
OSSANDON FIGUEROA JUAN |
OTTE GARCIA RUDI MONICA |
PAGLIAI PEREZ FERNANDO |
PAI ESCOBAR MARCOS SEGUNDO |
PAI ESCOBAR RAUL ANTONIO |
PALACIOS GUERRERO ALFREDO RAUL |
PALLERO PALLERO JUAN |
PARDO MARTINEZ PATRICIA |
PAREDES ACUNA GILBERTO |
PAREDES ALBORNOZ NANCY |
PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SENORA DEL PER |
PARROQUIA LA ASUNCION DE LA VIRGEN |
PASQUET BAUFRAN MARC |
PEDRERO REJAS ROBERTO CELESTINO |
PEFAUR CASTILLO ROLANDO M. |
PENA FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE |
PENA NARANJO LAUTARO ENRIQUE |
PENA VIAL RICARDO |
PENTZKE MUNOZ PATRICIO |
PEPPI PORFIRI LUIS |
PEREIRA GUTIERREZ INGRID |
PEREZ COTAPOS CONCHA MARIA ESTELA |
PEREZ CRUZ ANA MARIA |
PEREZ CRUZ ANDRES |
PEREZ CRUZ CARMEN GLORIA |
PEREZ CRUZ MARIA BERNARDITA |
PEREZ CRUZ MARIANA |
PEREZ CRUZ MATIAS |
PEREZ CRUZ PABLO JOSE |
PEREZ CRUZ XIMENA |
PIFEMARNO SPA |
PILOWSKY BENQUIS JAIME |
PILOWSKY BENQUIS VIVIAN |
PILOWSKY SCHAPIRO JOANNA RONIT |
PINO PEILLARD IGNACIO |
PINTO IRARRAZAVAL RAMON |
PIZARRO CERDA CESAR MAURICIO |
POBLETE SEGOVIA CARLOS SEGUNDO |
PONCE CISTERNAS MARIA PURISIMA |
PONCE GONZALEZ REINALDO |
PORFIRI ROMAGNOLI BASILIO |
PORTALES ZEGERS ALBERTO |
PORTUARIA VALPARAISO LTDA |
POZO VERGARA LUIS |
PRODUCTOS OCHOA LIMITADA |
PROPAL LTDA |
PRUDANT DIAZ GASTORNO |
PULGAR PULGAR MARIO EDUARDO DEL CAR |
PUNTA LUJAN INVERSIONES LIMITADA |
QUEIROLO LAGOMARSINO FRANCISCO |
QUEST ACCIONES CHILE FONDO DE INVERSION |
QUIEBRA ALIBERT Y BUISSON SA |
QUIEBRA MOLINERA LLAY LLAY LTDA |
QUILLAICO INV LTDA |
QUINTANA ROJAS MARIA A |
QUIROGA LEIVA PATRICIO ALEJANDRO |
QUIROGA MORENO ISIDORO |
RADRIGAN MORAN MIGUEL |
RAIMUNDO SERRANO MAC AULIFE C. DE B. S.A. |
RAIMUNDO SERRANO MC AULIFFE CDB SA. |
RAMIREZ ALAMOS MONICA FANNY |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ GLORIA DE LAS MERC |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ HERNAN |
RAMIREZ ROJAS SERGIO EUGENIO |
RECUBRIMIENTOS ELECTROLITICOS Y MET |
REIJER PICOZZI AUGUSTO |
REINOSO FERRER MARIA |
REINOSO LILLO GUILLERMO |
RENE DINAMARCA Y CIALTDA |
RENTA 4 CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
REYES CALDERON ARTURO FDO. |
REYES OVALLE FRANCISCO RAFAEL |
RIQUELME VASQUEZ JUANA |
RISSETTO VACCAREZZA HUMBERTO |
RIVAS DIAZ REGINA ROSA |
ROCO FLORES MARIO |
RODRIGUEZ GALDAMES HERMANOS |
RODRIGUEZ SOTO NELDA |
RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA RODOLFO ENRIQUE |
ROJAS AGUILA SERGIO ANTONIO |
ROJAS GUTIERREZ RAUL BERNARDO |
ROMAN LABRANA SONIA ALICIA |
ROMAN MERINO VICTOR |
ROMERO SANDOVAL JUANA |
ROMERO SILVA ARMANDO BENJAMIN |
ROMO CID TATIANA MABEL |
ROMPEOLAS INV LTDA |
ROSENSTOCK MEYER JOCHEN |
ROSSELOT CLARO MARIA ANGELICA |
ROZAS SANCHEZ GLADYS MARIANA |
RUDOLF Y COMPANIA LIMITADA |
RUIZ MONREAL SOLEDAD DEL CARMEN |
RUIZ RUIZ RAQUEL |
RUIZ TAGLE VERGARA LUZ MARIA |
RUIZ VALDES NELSON |
RUZ DIAZ RAQUEL DE LAS MERCED |
RUZ RIVERA PATRICIA ELISABETH |
SAAVEDRA PIZARRO EDUARDO HECTOR |
SAGREDO ARIAS ALEJO ARTURO |
SALANOVA MURILLAS ALEJANDRO |
SALAZAR GROVER NELSON OSVALDO |
SALINAS GONZALEZ ULISES |
SALINAS MESSINA MARIANA FRESIA |
SAN MARTIN JUAN LUIS |
SAN NICOLAS ROSIQUE AURELIO |
SANAX LABORATORIOS LIMITADA |
SANCHEZ LUNA SERGIO |
SANCHEZ ZUNIGA NORMAN |
SANDOVAL SOTO MARIA VICTORIA |
SANTANDER S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
SANZONE RIILI JOSE |
SARABIA FAGERSTROM PATRICIO HUMBERT |
SASSO GONZALEZ MERCEDES |
SCARELLA GUTIERREZ ANIBAL |
SCASSI MADERAS LTDA |
SCHILLER SCHILLER GERARDO |
SCHMIDT ANDRADE IVAN EUGENIO |
SCOTIA CORREDORA DE BOLSA CHILE S.A. |
SECRETARIA REGIONAL MINISTERIAL DE |
SEGOVIA BARRIENTOS ENRIQUE |
SEGOVIA MEDINA ELIANA |
SEGOVIA RAVANAL JULIO ALBERTO |
SEGUEL CABEZAS ELEAZAR |
SEGUNDA DIVISION DE EJERCITO |
SEIDEMANN ALTMANN JOAQUIN |
SELAME ZAROR EDUARDO JUAN |
SERRANO Y CIA LTDA |
SERVICIO DE SALUD SAN FELIPE LOS AN |
SERVICIOS GENERALES CAPE LTDA |
SEY SEY AQUILES M ANTONIO |
SHIPCON INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING LT |
SIERRA FIGUEROA DIOGENES PABLO |
SILVA HOLLUB CARLOS |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ RICARDO |
SILVA VERA IGNACIO |
SILVA ZAMORA CARLOS ORLANDO |
SINDICATO DE TRABAJADORES IND JULIO |
SIRI BRIGANTI ANGELO HUMBERTO |
SISTEMAS Y SERVICIOS DE COPIADO LT. |
SOC COM Y SERV SAN ANDRES LIMITADA |
SOC.INV.ASES Y MERCANTIL ALTO PALEN |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA EL CHUICO BLANCO |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA EL NOCEDAL LTDA |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA EL PARQUE DE POCO |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA LA CURENA LIMITAD |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA SAN SEBASTIAN LTD |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA SEISHER LTDA |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA VALTELINA LTDA |
SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA Y GANADERA FUNDO |
SOCIEDAD AGRO INDUSTRIAL FRIO TOCOR |
SOCIEDAD AGROFRUTERA FUNDO EL ESCOR |
SOCIEDAD AGROFRUTICOLA EL ROBLE LTD |
SOCIEDAD CELEDON Y LEIVA LTDA |
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL CORDILLERA LIMIT |
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL INMOBILIARIA SAN |
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL JOLGUER LTDA |
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL MARITIMA E INDUS |
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL NOGALES LTDA |
SOCIEDAD CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARI |
SOCIEDAD DE PRODUCTOS DE MADERA MIA |
SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE |
SOCIEDAD DISTRIBUIDORA DE COMBUSTIB |
SOCIEDAD DISTRIBUIDORA Y COMERCIAL |
SOCIEDAD EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA BECPA |
SOCIEDAD GANADERA Y FRIGORIFICO TAS |
SOCIEDAD GARCES Y BURCHARD LTDA |
SOCIEDAD INMOBILIARIA EL CORREGIDOR |
SOCIEDAD LABORATORIO SANAX LTDA |
SOCIEDAD LOPEZ Y PEREZ Y CIALTDA |
SOCIEDAD PERALTA RAMIREZ Y CIA LTDA |
SOCIEDAD TURISTICA COSTA BRAVA LTDA |
SOCIEDAD WEBER Y MORCHIO AGRICOLA L |
SOFFIA NECKELMANN JAIME ROBERTO |
SOTACOR SA |
SOTO ACEVEDO FERNANDO |
SOTO CRUZ LUZ GRACIELA |
SOTO MUNOZ CLOTILDE |
SOUTER GARCIA HUIDOBRO MARIA BLANC |
SOUTER GARCIA HUIDOBRO MARIA SOLEDA |
SOUTER GARCIA HUIDOBRO MARIANA ELEN |
STAMBUK URSIC PETRONILA |
SUC TAPIA TAPIA ANGEL CUSTODIO |
SUC ALBERTO CORREA M |
SUC CAMPONOVO CAMPONOVO CESAR |
SUC CARLOS ALBERTO KEITEL FRIAS |
SUC CARLOS VICENTE GALLANO GAJARDO |
SUC DAVID DEL CURTO LIBERA |
SUC ELEONORA BERTINA PENA NIETO |
SUC ENZO MALLOL PEMJEAN |
SUC FLORES GONZALEZ MANUEL ANTONIO |
SUC GASTON CUMMINS VON HAAN |
SUC GUNTER WOLFF SCHAUFLER |
SUC HILMA MARGARETHE WEISSER VON BO |
SUC JOSE CARLOS ROZAS ARANCIBIA Y O |
SUC JOSE VENEGAS MONTENEGRO |
SUC MANUEL ESTAY BAEZA |
SUC MIGUEL GERARDO MOLINA LARA |
SUC OSCAR MARIN ARACENA |
SUC SALAME SABAG JORGE |
SUC SLEMAN SABAJ SAPAJ |
SUC STIPANOV ZLATAR BLAZENCO |
SUC VICTORIA OTONEL DUARTE |
SUC. CACCIUTTOLO PINOCHET SERGIO GR |
SUC. GONZALEZ MONTENEGRO JORGE |
SUC. MELENDEZ INFANTE ARTURO ROBERT |
SUC. MUNOZ SOTO SERGIO RENATO |
SUC. PINO CASTILLO ALFONSO MARIA |
SUC. RAPOSO BASANEZ DELFINA |
SUC. URENDA ZEGERS BELTRAN |
SUC. VALLEJOS AGURTO JUAN |
SUCESION ABELARDO CORDOVA JOFRE |
SUCESION CARLOS MONTES ECHEVERRIA |
SUCESION CODDOU PLACIER MARIO |
SUCESION ENRIQUE ROGA DONOSO |
SUCESION FERNANDO DEL CARMEN ROJAS |
SUCESION GUILLERMO CASTILLO YANEZ |
SUCESION ISABEL OLMEDO CHACON |
SUCESION JAIME HERNAN VEGA CERDA |
SUCESION JORGE ABUYERES ABUYERES |
SUCESION JUAN CARRERA VILLALON |
SUCESION LUIS DAVENO VALDES |
SUCESION LUIS SEGUNDO CARVAJAL PERE |
SUCESION MARIA CECILIA LIRA MONTT |
SUCESION MARIA DEL C.FARA CHIRINO |
SUCESION MARIA ELENA VALDES CRUZ |
SUCESION MIGUEL ERNESTO ALVARADO |
SUCESION PABLO CHICHARRO VALDOSERA |
SUCESION RAUL JILBERTO ROMO ROJAS |
SUCESION SAMUEL ZUNIGA ROMANSEGUE |
SUCESION VIRGINIA PEARSON GALTREY |
SUGIURA SUGIURA SUSUMU |
SUPERMERCADO ERRO LTDA |
SVENSSON JOHANSSON BENGT |
TAFRA STURIZA FERNANDO |
TANNER CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
TAPIA ORELLANA JUAN |
TAPIA TORRES ROBERTO FERNANDO |
TEPES PAPIC VJEKOSLAV |
THOMAS RIADI CARLOS JORGE |
TIEMANN ALBORNOZ LAURA SILVIA |
TISNE PRAT CRISTOBAL |
TISNE PRAT FERNANDO |
TISNE PRAT LUNA |
TOBAR CERECEDA GLADYS |
TOLEDO ABURTO HERNAN |
TOLEDO VERGARA CARLOS FRANCISCO |
TORO AGUIRRE CARLOS ALBERTO |
TORRES CARNE SYLVIA |
TORRES GUTIERREZ ANGEL |
TORRES NUNEZ OLGA DE LAS MERCEDES |
TORRES PONCE LUISA GERMANIA N |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ RAMON EDUARDO |
TRACHTENBERG LEON JOSE RICARDO |
TRANSPORTADORA VOLTA REDONDA CHILE |
TRANSPORTES Y EXCAVACIONES LTDA |
TSUKAME KIKUCHI YUMIKO |
UNIDAD VECINAL 117 |
UNIDAD VECINAL 14 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ |
UNIDAD VECINAL 68 BERNARDO O HIGGIN |
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE CORPO |
UNWIN NORTON ARCHIBALDO |
URETA LARA SERGIO CUSTODIO |
URRA VERA CLARA IDA |
VALDERRAMA GRAMATTICO FRESIA |
VALDES RUIZ ANA MARIA |
VALDES RUIZ VERONICA MARIA |
VALENZUELA GONZALEZ ANITA |
VALORES SECURITY S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
VARELA VALDIVIA AURORA MARIA |
VARELA WALKER HORACIO ALVARO |
VARGAS GONZALEZ ELSA |
VARGAS VIAL LUCAS |
VARGAS WEGMANN GONZALO FERNANDO |
VASQUEZ PALLERO GREGORIO |
VASQUEZ RETAMALES ELENA |
VEAS DIABUNO PEDRO |
VECTOR CAPITAL CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
VEGA ARAYA DOMINGO ABELARDO |
VEGA GALLARDO ALICIA DEL T. |
VEGA PAIVA ROLANDO |
VEGA RIOS HECTOR ALEJANDRO |
VEGA VEGA OSCAR |
VELASQUEZ VERGARA MARIA ISABEL |
VELOSO CATALAN CARLOS OCTAVIO |
VERA RIVERA CARMEN GLORIA |
VERGARA AGUILERA FERNANDO |
VICENTE KUSANOVIC JOSE ANTONIO |
VIDAL GONZALEZ GRACIELA |
VIGAR CIUDAD MARIA TERESA |
VILLA BELTRAN PEDRO H |
VILLALOBOS QUEZADA CARLOS |
VILLARROEL JELDES SERGIO EDGARDO |
VILLARROEL RUIZ HERMINIO |
VILLASENOR CASTRO JUAN MANUEL |
VILLEGAS SANZANA JOSE SANTIAGO |
VINA ERRAZURIZ SA |
VTR TELECOMUNICACIONES SA |
WEISSER EMHART LUIS MARCIAL |
WINKELMANN SIMONETTI CARLOS JORGE |
WINKELMANN SIMONETTI GERMAN SILVIO |
WULF URRUTIA CARLOS NESTOR |
ZABALA SANHUEZA VICTOR H. |
ZAMORA TAPIA ANA LUISA |
ZAMORA VILLALON PABLO ANTONIO |
ZAMORANO LARA JUAN |
ZELAYA BARRERA JAVIER |
ZOLEZZI GARRETON ALFREDO |
ZUNIGA VARGAS MANUEL SEGUNDO |
ZUVIC BENITEZ VLADIMIR RAUL |
ZUVIC CARMONA VLADIMIR PATRICIO |