Accionistas con menos del 1% de la propiedad |
ABARCA JIMENEZ SILDA MERCEDES |
ABELIUK SCHARAGER JORGE MIGUEL |
AGUAYO MENDIBOURE MIMI A |
AGUILERA VIGORENA XIMENA |
ALAMOS EUGENIO Y RAMIREZ MO |
ALARCON CARVAJAL ORLANDO FRANC |
ALBORNOZ ESCOBAR JAIME HUMBERTO |
ALCERRECA BONTEMPI CARLOS |
ALLENDE ALLENDE LEONTINA DEL C |
ALLENDE DECOMBE FELIPE ALBERTO |
ALLIENDE DE FANTUZZI CARMEN |
ALTOR S.A. |
ALVARADO PARADA HECTOR |
ALVAREZ PIDERIT CARLOS |
ALVEAR RAVANAL JULIO |
AMBLER MEYER ELENA |
AMUNATEGUI FORSTER MARIA EUGENIA |
AMUNATEGUI FORSTER RAUL |
AMUNATEGUI ROBERTO Y SMITH VICE |
ANDRADE CASTILLO TERESA NORMA |
ANINAT DE QUINGLES IRIS |
ANTUNEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA IGNACIA |
APABLAZA PEREZ IVAN ANTONIO |
ARANEDA CORREA JULIA |
ARANGUA RIVAS SUCESION CARLOS J |
ARAYA ARCE ELIANA DEL CARMEN |
ARAYA DE GONZALEZ SARA |
ARAYA MOLINA ALEJANDRO |
ARROYO CASTELLANOS MANUEL |
ASPEE CASTRO LUIS M |
ATRIA ROSSELOT ANDRES |
AUSIN GALMEZ LUCIA |
AVELLO SAN MARTIN M CAROLINA |
AVILES NAVARRO CARLOS AUGUSTO |
AZOCAR CARDENAS SUCESION VICTOR MANUEL |
AZPARREN VERGARA ALBERTO |
BADIA BRAVO VERONICA LUZ |
BAHAMONDES ARAVENA ROLANDO |
BAIER HEINRICH SUCESION ARTURO HERNAN |
BALLACEY URZUA SUCESION ENRIQUE |
BANCHILE CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
BANCO SUD AMERICANO |
BANCOESTADO S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
BARRIA JARA CRISTIAN RODRIGO |
BARRIGA BLANCO MIGUEL |
BARRIL MARGUART AUGUSTA |
BARRIOS A. ARTURO Y MARTINEZ |
BARRIOS ARRIAGADA ARTURO |
BARRIOS M. PABLO Y PENA M. V |
BARRIOS MARTINEZ PABLO |
BARRIOS MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN |
BARRIOS SEBASTIAN Y BARRIOS |
BARRON ADRIAN SILVIA |
BASUALDO PORTUS ALEJANDRO |
BAUER H. NORA Y MALDAVSKI |
BAUER HALLEMAN NORA |
BCI CORREDOR DE BOLSA S.A. |
BEAUDOUIN SUC HELEN |
BECKDORF AGUILAR MARGARITA |
BELTRAN ROMAN DEYCI DE LAS MERCEDES |
BENOIT DE BRIONES GABRIELA |
BERCHTENBREITER DE FISCHER CLARA |
BIALOSTOCKY BECKER SYLVESTRE |
BIANCHI TUPPER ERNESTO |
BICE INVERSIONES CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
BIRKE PFISTER RICARDO |
BLANCHARD VDA DE VILLALOBOS CARLOTA |
BLANCO VARGAS ANITA ISOLDE |
BOFIL DE DE FERRARI LOLA |
BORCHERS BRICENO ERWIN |
BORCHERS BRICENO INGRID LORENA |
BORONIG CROCE KAREN TATIANA |
BORONIG CROCE LORENA PAOLA |
BORONIG HAINDL SUCESION OSCAR |
BORONIG SEILTGENS OSCAR |
BORONIG SEILTGENS VICTOR ERWIN |
BOZZOLO LEJEUNE ALICIA |
BRANAS MONTERO MARIA |
BRAUER GUTTMANN SUCESION FRIEDRICH |
BRAVO BALTRA MARIA VERONICA |
BRAVO DE ANADON INES |
BTG PACTUAL CHILE S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
BUDGE AGUIRRE JORGE PATRICIO |
BUDGE DE VIAL LUCIA |
BUDGE ZANARTU SUCESION CARLOS |
BURGOS LETELIER MARIA INES |
BUSTAMANTE CORTES GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
BUSTAMANTE CORTES PEDRO JAIME |
BUTENSKI MITROPOLITANSKI SUC MAURIC |
CABELLO ANEX EDUARDO GASTON |
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ JUAN PABLO |
CACERES LLUCH ALVARO ALFONSO |
CADENAS A. ROLANDO Y CRUZ F. |
CADENAS AVALOS ROLANDO |
CAJANDER FRODE SUCESION SVEN G |
CALM SPITZER ERIC |
CALVERT LAZCANO MARY |
CAMPANO VELIZ NICOLAS ANDRES |
CAMPUSANO DE NARVAEZ ELVIRA |
CANALES ZAMBON FLOR |
CARO GEWERC DORITA |
CARRASCO VIAL HERNAN |
CARRENO GOMEZ SUCESION MERCEDES |
CARRENO GONZALEZ RODRIGO OSVALDO |
CARRILLO ROJAS OSCAR |
CARVALLO HOLTZ BEATRIZ CECILIA |
CARVALLO HOLTZ CRISTIAN ALFREDO |
CARVALLO HOLTZ MARIA SOLEDAD |
CARVALLO HOLTZ PATRICIA XIMENA |
CARVALLO VDA DE AMENABAR SUC MARIA |
CASA DE AMPARO PARROQUIA SAN LAZARO |
CASSORLA LEVY EDUARDO |
CASTANER ALMASQUE SUC CARLOS |
CASTANER VALDIVIA PEDRO JOSE RAUL |
CASTELLA ROBLEDO MAGDALENA |
CASTELLI BERNHARDT DUILIO |
CASTILLO RIOSECO MARIA ODILIA |
CASTRO BECKER ISABEL MARGARITA |
CAVADA ARTIGUEZ PATRICIO |
CAVADA ARTIGUEZ RAFAEL |
CAZABON ORELLANA NANCY CECILIA |
CEBALLOS DIAZ LAVINIA |
CEPEDA SILVA SUCESION EDUARDO |
CERDA JARAQUEMADA SUC. M. BERTA |
CHACON GONZALEZ M ESTER |
CHACON ZUNIGA VIOLETA ESMERALDA |
CHAVEZ VDA DE BARRIOS SUCESION UBERLINDA |
CHEREAU PARKER MARIA REBECA |
CHIANG CABELLO ESTRELLA ELIZABETH |
CHICHARRO DIAZ ANA MARIA |
CHICHARRO DIAZ MARIA GLORIA |
CHICHARRO DIAZ PAULINA |
CHICHARRO DIAZ XIMENA SOLEDAD DE LOURDES |
CHICHARRO VALDOSERA SUCESION PABLO |
CIA INV MOB E INMO MAR DEL PLATA |
CIA. INMOBILIARIA LA HISPANO CHILENA S.A. |
CLARO MUNIZAGA BENJAMIN |
CLARO VALDES SUCESION FRANCISCO |
CLARO VALDES SUCESION RICARDO |
CLARO VDA DE SANCHO RAQUEL |
CLAUDE DE PRICE WILHELMINE |
COHEN CARDENAS YANETT |
COHEN RECEPTER BENITO |
COMPANIA DE INVERSIONES DIEGO PORTALES S.A. |
CONCHA BERTHET MATIAS |
CONGREG.HERMANITAS DE LOS POBRES |
CONSORCIO CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
CONTARDO TORRES ALEX DARWIN |
CONTESSE BACHELET MARTA |
CONTRERAS PENA GERMAN ISMAEL |
CONTRERAS VILCHES HUGO |
COOP BARRIO SAN ALFONSO LTDA |
COOPER GUBBINS SUC. GERALD |
COOPER MONSALVES SUSANA HERMINIA |
CORDIGLIA DESCOVICH SUCESION PEDRO |
CORI ALALOFF SUCESION ALEJANDRO |
CORP.DE AYUDA AL NINO LIMITADO |
CORREA CERVANTES MARINA A |
CORREA MUNOZ MARIA |
CORREA OPAZO ANDRES |
CORREA OPAZO EDUARDO |
CORREDORES DE BOLSA SURA S.A. |
CORTES SUCESION JOSE OLEGARIO |
CORTES MUNOZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE |
CORTES ZAMORA M. SOLEDAD |
COSTA DE POPE ADRIANA |
COURT ASTABURUAGA CARLOS |
COVARRUBIAS CLARO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES |
COX DIAZ ELENA |
COX URREJOLA SUC. CARLOS |
CRAMM VON KEMNITZ HERMA |
CREDICORP CAPITAL S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
CRUZ FUENTES MIREYA |
CRUZ GOMEZ PABLO ANTONIO |
CRUZ GUTIERREZ IGNACIO |
CUBILLOS PALMA LUIS ROBERTO |
DARRAMBIDE DE RAMIREZ MATILDE |
DE LA CERDA ACUNA GUSTAVO |
DE LA FUENTE DEPAOLI ERNA |
DE LA HORRA HNOS Y CIA LTDA |
DE LA MAZA CORTES SUCESION EMILIA |
DE LA MAZA CORTES SUCESION VICTORIA |
DE LA ROSA MUNOZ RAFAEL FERNANDO |
DE LESSER FREUND TADEO |
DE-GREGORI TORRE MARIA BEATRIZ |
DEL VALLE BUSTOS JOSE E |
DEL VALLE ELGUETA FRANCISCO |
DEL VILLAR M.NELSON Y ME |
DEL VILLAR MEDINA NELSON |
DEL VILLAR MEYER MACARENA |
DEL VILLAR MEYER NELSON |
DENTON WIM SUCESION ROBERT WILLIAM |
DIAZ DE CARVALLO ELENA |
DIAZ ORIBE SUCESION LEANDRO |
DIMITSTEIN G MAURICIO |
DONA MARIA LORETO S.A. |
DONOSO BENITEZ MARIA CECILIA |
DONOSO DE SOTO ROSA |
DONOSO DONOSO EMILIO |
DONOSO ELGART MAURICIO |
DONOSO FECCI JORGE |
DONOSO ROJAS GONZALO |
DUBROCK WISGICKEL ROSMARIE |
DURAN ALBA SUCESION FELIX A |
DURAN ALBORNOZ RICARDO |
DURAN NEUMANN SUCESION JULIO |
DUTTO VDA DE VERGARA MARGOT |
DUVAL GUEMES RODRIGO |
EBEL GARCIA ENRIQUETA |
EDWARDS EASTMAN SUCESION AGUSTIN |
ELIZONDO ARIAS CARLOS |
ELTIT DAGACH-IMBARACK JOSE MIGUEL |
EMALDIA ALVARADO SUCESION LUISA |
ENCINA L.LISANDRO Y ENCINA |
ENCINA L.OSCAR Y ENCINA L.J |
ENCINA LATORRE JAIME |
ENCINA LATORRE LISANDRO |
ENCINA LATORRE OSCAR |
ENCINA T.OSCAR Y LATORRE K. |
ENCINA TORRES OSCAR |
ENGLER BOCK EDUARDO |
ERAZO CARCAMO INES DE LOURDES |
ERRAZURIZ SOTOMAYOR MARIA GLORIA |
ESCOBAR MARIA GLADYS |
ESCOBAR ALVAREZ BERTA ROSA |
ESCUDERO ESTAY SUCESION EDUARDO |
ESPINOLA VDA DE CASAS JULIA |
ESPINOZA DE DIGHERO REBECA |
ESPINOZA PIMENTEL SERGIO |
ESTEVEZ MARIN IGNACIO |
EYZAGUIRRE OVALLE ROBERTO |
FALABELLA ARNALDO |
FARINELLI DE ROCCA ROSALIA |
FARINELLI ROCCA MENORES |
FASCIANI DE ROSA ANTONIO |
FERNANDEZ ANA Y LEYTON JOSE |
FERNANDEZ DERVIS FERNANDO |
FERNANDEZ DUBROCK JOAQUIN |
FERNANDEZ DUBROCK JOSE ADOLFO |
FERNANDEZ DUBROCK RODRIGO JAIME |
FERNANDEZ PAEZ MARIA |
FERNANDEZ PALAVECINO ANA |
FERNANDEZ PINCOL JOSEFINA |
FERRERA DE GHIGLIOTTO PALMIRA |
FIGUERAS PUIG Y CIA |
FIGUEROA LE FORT JULIO |
FINANZAS Y NEGOCIOS S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
FIRMANI EZIO |
FLEMMING DE BRANDT JOSEFINA |
FLITZ PRIES GERMAN |
FONDO MUTUO DESCUENTO Y AHORRO C.V. |
FONTBONA MUNOZ ALMA GLORIA |
FONTBONA MUNOZ JOAQUIN |
FRANCOIS DELANO PIERRE |
FRESNO MUJICA REBECA |
FUENTEALBA SEPULVEDA ENEDINA DEL C. |
FUENTES ESPINOZA TERESA INES |
FUENTES VILA ROLANDO PATRICIO |
FUNDACION ANIBAL MENA LARRAIN |
FUNDACION CHARLES DE FOUCAULD |
GALAZ CORTES ADELA |
GAMBETTI DELPINO RODOLFO |
GARCES REYES M. JOSEFINA |
GARCIA CHAIGNAU MARIA GABRIELA |
GARCIA DE ECHEGARAY CARMEN |
GARCIA DE ODE MARCELA |
GARCIA HUIDOBRO SANFUENTES JOSE A. |
GARCIA MOREY SEBASTIAN |
GARCIA NADDAF CLAUDIA INES |
GARCIA NADDAF FERNANDO MARTIN |
GARCIA NUNEZ SUCESION ALIRO |
GARCIA URRUTIA HECTOR HUGO |
GARIN GARIN EDUARDO |
GARRETON BRAVO SUC ALFREDO |
GARRETON COGHLAN JORGE |
GARRETON ERRAZURIZ MARIA JOSEFINA |
GARRETON SILVA ALEJANDRO |
GARRIDO CARBAYNE JUAN |
GENTILLON HUNGER ANDRES ALBERTO |
GIBBONS HODGSON ROBERT |
GIDY DEEK SAID |
GIDY KARMY MARIA ANGELICA |
GINER DE ROSA LORENZO |
GIOVANNI COSTA FIGALLO S.A. |
GIROTTI DE DEO SERGIO |
GIUBERGIA PALMA MARCELA |
GIUDICE VDA DE GARDELLA CATALINA |
GODOY ARCAYA REBECA |
GODOY CALDERON RAQUEL MARGARITA |
GODOY GALLARDO RAMON |
GODOY OJEDA MERCEDES |
GOMEZ ORTUZAR CARMEN RITA |
GOMEZ ROGERS JORGE RAUL |
GONZALEZ ARIAS MARIA TERESA |
GONZALEZ CONTRERAS GUILLERMO |
GONZALEZ GALVEZ PATRICIO E |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIA EUGENIA |
GONZALEZ ROBLES OLGA DEL CARMEN |
GONZALEZ ROJAS ABEL VIRGILIO |
GONZALEZ ROJAS MARCELA MARGARITA |
GONZALEZ SALAS HECTOR M. |
GONZALEZ YANEZ RICARDO |
GOTAS DE LECHE DE VALPARAISO |
GRANESE PHILIPPS LUIS |
GUGLIELMETTI GONZALEZ MARIA EUGENIA |
GUROVICH E. Y/O KIVERSTEIN A. |
GUTIERREZ ROMERO MERCEDES |
GUZMAN ESCOBAR SUCESION OSCAR |
GUZMAN FORSTER MARIA VERONICA |
GUZMAN LLONA EULOGIO |
GUZMAN ROMO GLORIA |
HAMEL DE SOUZA EDUARDO |
HAMEL DE UGALDE CARMEN |
HAMEL HERNANDEZ RENATO |
HASBUN DE ZARHI VIOLA |
HEINS KOOPMAN PETRUS |
HEISE LARA OLGA |
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE CARMEN VICTORIA |
HESKETT WILLIAMS DE LANGTRY JUDITH |
HILLE PRUSSING MIREYA ELIANA |
HOLTZ WEISSER SYLVIA LISA |
HORVITZ BARAK ABRAHAM |
HORVITZ BARAK SUC. ISAAC |
HORVITZ LENNON DANIELA CONSTANZA |
HOWARD VDA.DE PEREZ DE ARCE JUANA |
HUMERES RIESCO ANA |
IBACETA AGUILA CELIA |
IBANEZ LANGLOIS GONZALO |
INFANTE AMUNATEGUI JOSE ANDRES |
INFANTE CALDERON SYLVIA |
INFANTE PEREZ COTAPOS SUC. AGUSTIN |
INFANTE PEREZ-COTAPOS MARIA OLGA |
INMOBILIARIA LAS GAVIOTAS S.A. |
INMOBILIARIA VILLARRICA LTDA. |
INVERSIONES ACAPULCO LTDA. |
INVERSIONES AMANDA S.A. |
INVERSIONES AUSEJO SPA |
INVERSIONES BEDA S.A. |
INVERSIONES CACHAPOAL |
INVERSIONES CIVILES OSCAR, ALICE Y COMPANIA |
INVERSIONES E.U.S.A. |
INVERSIONES ISABEL DE CASTILLA S.A. |
INVERSIONES LAGO GRIS S.A. |
INVERSIONES MONTEMARCELO S.A. |
INVERSIONES RIO GRIS S.A. |
INVERSIONES ROMERAL S.A. |
INVERSIONES SAN CARLOS LIMITADA |
INVERSIONES SAN LUIS LTDA. |
INVERSIONES SANTA CLARA S.A. |
INVERSIONES UNION ESPANOLA S.A. |
IRARRAZAVAL CORREA ARTURO |
IRIONDO ORTIZ JUAN LUIS |
ITAU CORPBANCA CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
ITURRIAGA SOUGARRET MAGALI |
ITURRIAGA SOUGARRET MIRIAM |
IZQUIERDO VDA.DE ALAMOS SUC.RAQUEL |
JARA CONTRERAS GASTON H |
JARA HORMAZABAL LUIS HUMBERTO |
JARAMILLO BRUCE SUCESION JORGE |
JIMENEZ ARAVENA MARIA ANGELICA |
JIMENEZ BARRIENTOS LUCIA DEL CARMEN |
KATZ VDA. DE FEILMANN GERTRUDE |
KERRIGAN BELGERI ISABEL MARGARITA |
KERRIGAN BELGERI MARIA ELENA |
KETEL SCHWARZ GERARDO |
KIMELMAN JAKOBUS GABRIELA |
KIVERSTEIN GUROVICH MARTA I |
KLEIN LANZ CARMEN SYLVIA |
KOMMER BRUGER LUDWING |
KRAEMER JULIO CARLA ANDREA |
KRAEMER JULIO CARMEN ELENA |
KRAEMER JULIO MARIA ANGELICA |
KRAEMER JULIO VIVIAN LUCRECIA |
KREIS REDSLOB FERNANDO A |
KUHLMANN DE BODELON BARBARA |
KUHLMANN DE MEYJES ANA MARGARITA |
KUPPENHEIM GUALTIERI GERARDO |
LABARCA THOMAS SUCESION FERNANDO |
LACHENAL DE SENTEX LUISA |
LAMA ANANIAS MONICA |
LAMPE EMILIO |
LARA CARIZ BLANCA LIDIA |
LARA GARCIA CAROLINA |
LARRAIN ARIZTIA FRANCISCO |
LARRAIN DE FRIAS MAXIMINA |
LARRAIN DOGGENWEILER JOSE L |
LARRAIN M.SERGIO Y VALDES P. |
LARRAIN MACARENA Y LARRAIN M |
LARRAIN MARQUEZ SERGIO |
LARRAIN OSSA SUCESION JORGE |
LARRAIN VALDES MACARENA |
LARRAIN VALDES MARIA SOLEDAD |
LARRAIN VALDIVIESO JOSE |
LARRAIN VIAL S.A. CORREDORA DE BOLSA |
LATORRE K.EDNA Y ENCINA L. J |
LATORRE KENDAL EDNA |
LAVIN URRUTIA SUCESION JOAQUIN |
LEWYSOHN CLAJUS KURT ADOLF |
LIRA LATHAM MAGDALENA |
LIRA LATHAM MARTIN MAX |
LIRA LATHAM VIVIANA |
LISBOA PINO ESMERALDA DEL CARMEN |
LJUBETIC BOSMAN BRANKO |
LOBOS DOMINGUEZ FERNANDO |
LOPEZ DIAZ RITA |
LOPEZ RIERA ENRIQUE |
LOURIDO GONZALEZ SUCESION JOSE |
LOZANO FIGUEROA HECTOR |
LTDA.INVERSIONES MORRILLOS |
LUSARDI DE VINCENZI GEMMA |
LYON BERNALES DANIEL PATRICIO |
MAC DONALD STEWART SUC. FRANCISCO |
MADGE VDA. DE KOHNENKAMP DAISY |
MADRID MORALES LUIS MANUEL |
MAINEMER GOLDMAN SUCESION DAVID |
MAJLIS LUQUER ALEJANDRO |
MALDAVSKI BAUER EITAN |
MALDAVSKI BAUER MIJAEL |
MALDAVSKI MARIO Y BAUER NORA |
MALDAVSKI MARIO Y MALDAVSKI MI |
MALDAVSKI MIJAEL Y MALDAVSKI E |
MALDAVSKI WURGAFT MARIO |
MALUK VALENCIA CLAUDIA A |
MALUK VALENCIA JAIME P |
MARCHANT SALAS CARLOS LUIS |
MARIN VARAS GUILLERMO |
MARTENS HANSEN GERARDO ERNESTO |
MARTENS HANSEN INES EMI |
MARTINEZ CIENFUEGOS ANA |
MARTINEZ ZULUETA ANTONIO ENRIQUE |
MASSONE JORQUERA GLORIA |
MASSONE JORQUERA MIMI |
MASSONE JORQUERA SANDRA |
MATTE VIAL SERGIO |
MATURANA SOLANO RAUL ERNESTO |
MAYNE VINAS DANIEL ANTONIO |
MAYNE-NICHOLLS BOLTON HAROLD |
MBI CORREDORES DE BOLSA S.A. |
MEDEL OROSTEGUI BERNARDITA |
MEDINA JORQUERA SUCESION RENE |
MEDOVIC DEFINIS IVO |
MEYER SANDOVAL AMADA |
MIGUEZ DE LA CERDA CRISTINA |
MOLLENHAUER DE STRUVEN INES |
MONJE GIESEN GONZALO LUIS |
MONTALVA OSSA JOSE FRANCISCO |
MONTEVERDE TORRES SUC. DOMINGO |
MOORE RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO E. |
MORA ZAPATA MARIA ELENA |
MORALES DINA Y RENS JOHANNES |
MORENO DE LA MAZA M. VICTORIA |
MORENO GARCIA ENA |
MORGADO ROMERO HERNAN A |
MOYA RUZ MARTIN |
MUENKE DE CARVALLO ANA |
MUJICA BRIEBA DARIO |
MUJICA RENCORET JAVIER |
MUNOZ C.TERESA Y OYARZUN M |
MUNOZ CHICHARRO MARIA LORETO |
MUNOZ CHICHARRO MARIA SOLEDAD |
MUNOZ CORTES TERESA |
MUNOZ GAJARDO SERGIO |
MUNOZ GONZALEZ MARIA FLOR IDENA |
MUNOZ RAMIREZ GABRIELA |
NADDAF JAPAZ INES |
NAKIN DE FONTAINE SUC. IDA |
NEUMANN DAUMICHEN CARLOTA |
NEVASA S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
NIETO MEZA JUANA ELISA |
NOGUERA ECHENIQUE CECILIA |
NUNEZ LAGOS PABLO JAIME |
OCHOA VDA. DE MARTINEZ MARIA |
ODE BORQUEZ SUCESION JORGE |
OELCKERS VALCK OSVALDO EDUARDO |
OHLSEN VASQUEZ NORMA |
OJEDA DE TORRES MARIA |
OJEDA MUNOZ IRMA |
OLIVARES SARMIENTO ESTRELLA |
OLIVEROS ARAYA AIDA DEL CARMEN |
OPAZO VDA. DE ARCAYA SUC. FELISIA |
ORTIZ ARIAS OLGA |
OSSA GIUBERGIA CLAUDIA |
OSSA MARIN MARIA LUISA DEL CARMEN |
OYANEDER CHAVEZ AIDA |
OYARZUN BARRIL MAURICIO EDUARD |
OYARZUN M.ANDREA Y OYARZUN P |
OYARZUN MUNOZ MARCELA |
OYARZUN MUNOZ MARIA V. |
OYARZUN P.MARCELO Y MUNOZ C. |
OYARZUN PAPALLI MARCELO |
OYARZUN VICTORIA Y OYARZUN A |
OYARZUN VICTORIA Y OYARZUN M |
PACHECO VERA CECILIA |
PALACIOS NEUBER MARIANA BEATRIZ |
PAOLINELLI MONTI SUCESION LIVIO |
PASCAL POISSON LIONEL |
PATRI VALENZUELA SUC. ALBERTO |
PEIRANO DE GERMAIN SUCESION LAURA |
PENA ALVAREZ PABLO |
PENA HERNANDEZ GLORIA |
PENA M.VALERIA Y BARRIOS |
PENA M.VALERIA Y PENA M.V |
PENA M.VERONICA Y BARRIOS |
PENA MARTINEZ VALERIA |
PENA MARTINEZ VERONICA |
PENAILILLO VELIZ MARIA TERESA |
PERALTA VALLET DANIEL RENE |
PEREZ AGURTO GLORIA CARMEN |
PEREZ ARAYA MARIA SALOME |
PEREZ MATTA ISABEL MARGARITA |
PEREZ PEREZ MARIA SALOME |
PEREZ ROMERO XIMENA V |
PINEDO GONI CARLOS FERNANDO |
PIRAUD JEGOU ROBERTO |
PIZARRO SILVA DOLORES |
PIZARRO SILVA RAFAELA |
PIZARRO VDA DE CANALES ISABEL |
POBLETE FREUNDT LUIS H |
PORTALUPPI GARCIA JOSE |
PORTALUPPI GARCIA LUIS |
PRADENA VDA DE ESPINOZA ROSA |
PRAT MORALES MIGUEL A. |
PRIETO CANEPA FERNANDO |
PRIETO TORRES MARIA |
PRODUCTOS AGRICOLAS LA ESMERALDA S.A. |
PRODUCTOS AGRICOLAS PUCALAN S.A. |
PROVINI FARINELLI PEDRO |
PROVINI GALLI BERNARDO |
PUGA BENAVENTE ESTER |
PUYO LEON INES |
QUERA CARRERAS JAIME |
QUEZADA MELGAREJO LAURA |
QUEZADA VILLAR NORMA ESTER |
QUIJADA POBLETE MERCEDES VALENTINA |
QUINTANA PEREIRA SUCESION JORGE EDMUNDO |
QUIROZ SANTIS MERCEDES |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ ANA MARIA |
RAMOS VIEL SUCESION TOMAS |
RAND URRUTIA SONIA REGINA |
RAVERA DE BRUNATTO MERCEDES |
RAWLINS VALENZUELA SUCESION ENRIQUE |
REBOLLEDO CASTRO SUCESION ROBERTO |
RENTAS E INVERSIONES SAN ANTONIO LIMITADA |
RESPALDIZA CHICHARRO ANA MARIA |
RESPALDIZA CHICHARRO PAULINA MARIA ELENA |
RIVAS ROCES JUAN JOSE |
RIVERA LIRA JOSE FRANCISCO |
RODRIGUEZ CANAS DAVID DEL CARMEN |
RODRIGUEZ MULLER MONICA ERNA |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE ISMAEL F |
ROE LARRANAGA EDUARDO |
ROGERS SHELDON DIANA |
ROJAS CERDA MARIA VERONICA |
ROJAS GARATE EUGENIO |
ROJAS JIJON BELISARIO |
ROMAGNOLI TROTTI LUCIA |
ROPERT CABEZON LUIS ENRIQUE MARIA |
ROPERT VDA DE CAMBIASO SUC MARGOT |
ROSS AMUNATEGUI JORGE |
ROSSELOT MARX SUCESION ALFREDO |
ROTHAMEL VDA DE CASTRO EDUVIJIS |
ROUBILLARD HAUYON GLORIA |
ROVIRA CHICHARRO PAULINA DEL CARMEN |
ROZAS DE PALMA IRENE |
ROZZI RICOTTI OLGA |
RUCKERT KREFFT VERONICA CATALI |
RUDLOFF YANEZ KATIUSKA ANDREA |
RUDLOFF YANEZ PAMELA MARION |
RUIZ RUIZ JESUS ANTONIO |
RUIZ SCHELE PATRICIA |
SAAVEDRA OLGUIN CRISTINA ALICIA |
SAAVEDRA SANTIBANEZ MARIA ELOISA |
SAEZ ROMAN MARIA |
SAGREDO ARIAS ALEJO |
SAINZ GARCIA PILAR |
SALAS FERNANDEZ PEDRO FELIX |
SALAS OTAZO CLARA DEL PILAR |
SALAS VERGARA RAQUEL |
SALINAS RAMIREZ MARINA PATRICIA |
SALINAS SAAVEDRA MARIA LUCIA |
SAMANIEGO GUZMAN JULIA |
SAN FRANCISCO PIZARRO JOSE G |
SANCHO PERNAS TERESA |
SANHUEZA GERMAIN MARIA PIA |
SANTA CRUZ BARCELO SUCESION MIGUEL |
SANTA CRUZ GONZALEZ VICENTE |
SANTA CRUZ OSSA SUC JOAQUIN |
SANTA INES S.A. |
SANTA MARIA FARR PATRICIA |
SANTA MARIA PASMAN MARIA |
SANTANDER CORREDORES DE BOLSA LIMITADA |
SANTELICES RAMON ENRIQUE |
SANUDO MOTA BERTA |
SCHAERER GONZALEZ WALTER |
SCHMIDT QUEZADA LUIS |
SCHNEEBERSER CUITINO GLADYS DEL CARMEN |
SCHULTZ HODGSON EDWIN |
SCHULTZ YURASZTECK ALEJANDRA |
SCHULTZ YURASZTECK EDWIN |
SCHUTZ ZIEGELE GERT ERIC |
SEGURA COFRE EMMA |
SELLE POTIN ALEJANDRA |
SERMINI BARRERA ALICIA M |
SERRA CAMBIASO JAIME ARTURO |
SERRA CAMBIASO MARIANA EMILIA |
SERVICIOS COMERCIALES PATAGONIA LTDA. |
SHARMAN CLAUDE JANE CAROLYN |
SHARMAN CLAUDE RICHARD EDWARD |
SILVA LEIVA JORGE HERNAN |
SILVA VDA DE MUJICA CLEMENCIA |
SIMONETTI BAGNARA FRANCO |
SINDICATO TAXIS LAS CONDES |
SINIGA SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO EDUARDO |
SINN ARAYA MARIA VERONICA |
SOBERNHEIM DE SPIES MARGARITA |
SOC COOP CONCEPCION AUTO SEGURO LTD |
SOC DE INST STA FILOMENA DE VINA |
SOC SAGRADA FAM PARROQUIA ASUNCION |
SOC.FORESTAL SANTA ELENA BAND SCHIAVETTI YCIA |
SOCIEDAD DE RENTAS RUCAHUE LTDA. |
SOFFIA DE MANZANO GRACIELA |
SOFFIA FERNANDEZ MARIA FRANCISCA |
SOFFIA FERNANDEZ MARIA PAULINA |
SOFFIA GARRETON ALFREDO |
SOFFIA PRIETO HERNAN FCO |
SOTO ABAITUA JORGE |
SOTO MONTERO MARIA STAR |
SOTOMAYOR DE CONCHA GRACIELA |
SPICHIGER BRUMEL CARLOS EDUARDO |
SPIKIN BARROS ALBERTO REGINALDO |
STEPHENS VDA DE CUMMING SUC KATHLEE |
STRANWASSER PIMSTEIN ABRAHAM |
TAGLE CASTILLO SUCESION ALBERTO |
TAVOLARI OLIVEROS RAUL |
TEALDO SOLARI SUCESION HUMBERTO ALFREDO |
TESTA BAJAR BENJAMIN |
TIRADO SERSIC VICTOR |
TRAFORD BURNETT ALFREDO H |
TRUCCO PASSADORE PASCUAL |
UNDURRAGA SAAVEDRA ALFONSO |
UNDURRAGA SAAVEDRA CAROLINA |
UNDURRAGA SAAVEDRA FRANCISCO JAVIER |
UNDURRAGA SAAVEDRA JOSE MIGUEL |
URENDA LANGLOIS FERNANDO |
URENDA LANGLOIS ISABEL MARGARITA |
URENDA MORGAN MARIA DOLORES |
URENDA MORGAN MARIA SOLEDAD |
URENDA MORGAN PELAYO |
URENDA SALAMANCA BELTRAN FELIPE |
URENDA SALAMANCA JOSE MANUEL |
URENDA ZEGERS MERCEDES |
URIBE ARCE LEONCIO ARMANDO |
URIBE ECHEVERRIA ANA ISABEL CATALINA |
URIBE ECHEVERRIA ARMANDO JUAN |
URIBE ECHEVERRIA CECILIA |
URIBE ECHEVERRIA PEDRO FELIPE DOLORES |
URIBE HERNANDEZ JUSTINA |
URIBE HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO FRANCISCO |
VACCARO DE COMMENTZ EMILIA |
VALDEBENITO FUENTES MOISES |
VALDEBENITO FUENTES YANISSE |
VALDES DE CONTRERAS OLGA |
VALDES DE LARRAIN MARIA |
VALDES EISSLER SUC. LUIS RIGOBERTO |
VALDES P.SOLEDAD Y LARRAIN |
VALDES PEREZ M.SOLEDAD |
VALDES SOLEDAD Y LARRAIN MA |
VALENZUELA DE GONI SUC. SARA |
VALENZUELA DE PESCE LUCIA |
VALENZUELA DEL SOLAR SUCESION BERNARDO |
VALENZUELA MANGINI ALVARO PATRICIO |
VALENZUELA MANGINI FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VALENZUELA MANGINI MARIA TERESA |
VALENZUELA MANGINI RAFAEL LUIS |
VALENZUELA MANGINI RAUL FRANCISCO |
VALLE GUTIERREZ JUAN MANUEL |
VALLE GUTIERREZ MARIO |
VALORES SECURITY S.A. CORREDORES DE BOLSA |
VALVERDE CRISTI PHINES SERGIO |
VARELA NOGUERA CAROLINA |
VARGAS VASQUEZ SUCESION ELBA |
VECCHIOLA S Y VARLETA ELENA |
VEGA SALINAS JORGE A |
VELASCO SOTO MARCIA ALEXANDRA |
VERDEJO LOURIDO MARIA FABIOLA |
VERDEJO LOURIDO ULISES GONZALO |
VERDUGO DOMINGUEZ INES |
VERDUGO GONZALEZ FLORENCIO |
VERDUGO MUNOZ ENRIQUE |
VERNAL MATTEY TOMAS |
VIAL ARANGUA ROBERTO CARLOS |
VIAL LECAROS MARIA LUISA |
VIAL VIAL MANUEL JOSE |
VICENCIO SCHULER SILVIA |
VIGNEAUX PEPPER EDUARDO RICARDO |
VILADOMS PADRO SUCESION ANTONIO |
VILLAGRA CARDENAS JORGE ANTONIO |
VILLAGRA SAAVEDRA RAFAEL |
VILLARINO DE GOMEZ RUTH |
VOGEL BLAYA JORGE LUIS |
WALKER VDA DE MENDEZ NIEVES |
WALTHER DE SCHMUTZER GABRIELA |
WALTON STUMPNER JORGE |
WEGENER DE VIVANCO ELENA |
WHITE ORTIZ ALLAN |
WILCKENS ENGELBREIT ROSE MARIE |
WOLF HINKELMANN SUCESION HEINRICH |
YAKSIC FLORES RUBY |
YRARRAZAVAL DE TEZANOS PINTO SUCESION PABLO |
YRIBERRY MACDONALD PEDRO |
YURASZTECK GLADE MARIA |
ZAMORA ARANCIBIA ADOLFO |
ZAMORA VILLALON ANA MARIA |
ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO ELADIO |
ZEPEDA FUENTES MARIA EUGENIA |
ZEPEDA VDA DE COURT TERESA |
ZOLEZZI MAXIMO Y ANGEL |
ZORRILLA DE CORTES MARIA LUISA |
ZUNIGA CAUTIVO HUMBERTA DEL T |
ZUNIGA FLORES MARIA MAGDALENA |